PBU

У проектах Програми Польща-Білорусь-Україна 2014-2020 обов’язковою є участь бенефіціарів з Польщі та принаймні однієї з двох інших країн-партнерів (Білорусі чи України). Ця платформа допоможе у створені таких транскордонних партнерств. По-перше, за допомогою закладки Реєстрація партнерів можна зареєструватись, по-друге, за допомогою закладки Пошук партнерів можна шукати інституції, зацікавлені у співпраці та їхні проектні ідеї.

Запрошуємо Вас зареєструватися.

Перелік партнерів

Shchorsy i Hreptovichi Local Cultural and Educational Foundation

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Berezne regional state administration

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State institution "Territorial Center for Social Services for the Population of the Rossony District", day care department for people with disabilities

Білорусь (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State cultural institution "Gantsevichi district centralized club system"

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State cultural institution "Zelva district center of culture and folk art"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State Institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Gantsavichy Museum of Local History

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Нancaviczy Regional House of Crafts

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Ternopil secondary school #4

Україна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Separated Subdivision of National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine "Berezhany Agrotechnical Institute"

Україна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State institution "Center of social serviceof the population of the Slonim district"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Lviv regional public cultyral society "Nadsiannia"

Україна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Starunska silska rada

Україна (Ivano-Frankivska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State Institution "The Republican Research Center for Radiation Medicine and Human Ecology"

Білорусь (Gomel Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

NGO "Support Rural Development"

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

«Republican Tourist and Sports Union» (RTSU).

Білорусь (Minsk Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Starunska village council

Україна (Ivano-Frankivska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Foundation Bialowieski Institiute

польський (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Charity Fund "Heritage.UA"

Україна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Public institution of education "Center of creativity of children and youth" Pinsk district

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Information and consulting agency "Assistance to Business Development"

Білорусь (Minsk Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State educational institution " Kobrin district center of children's creativity"

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

individual entrepreneur Sokolov Gennadiy

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State vocational and technical educational school "Rivnes centre of rofessional service and design education"

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Department of education, sports and tourism of Chechersk district Executive Committee

Білорусь (Gomel Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Ternopil V. Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University

Україна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State educational institution "center of children and youth creativity" of Pinsk district

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Department of education, sports and tourism of Chechersk district Executive Committee

Білорусь (Gomel Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

The state educational institution “Secondary school No. 10 in Pinsk"

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Gymnasium #2, Grodno

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

"UKRAINIAN CENTRE FOR INNOVATION and DEVELOPMENT"

Україна (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Ukrainian centre for innovation and development

Україна (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Institution of culture "Mosty state museum "Forest and Man"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Institution of culture "Mosty state museum "Forest and Man"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Department of ideological work, culture and youth affairs

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Institution “Mosty Children’s School of Arts”

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State cultural institution "Zhabinkovskaya district centralized club system"

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State cultural institution "Berestovitskaya regional library named after OM Kovalevsky"

польський (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

state cultural institution "Berestovitskaya district library named O.M. Kovalevsky"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno, Faculty of Psychology

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State educational establishment "Educational-pedagogical complex Varnyany nursery-secondary school"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State educational institution "Nursery-garden № 3 of Ostrovets"

польський (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State educational institution "Spondovskiy kindergarten - high school"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Cultural Society of Transcarpathian Roma "Rom Som"

Україна (Zakarpatska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State institution "Center for Social Services of Population Slonim district "

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State educational institution "Nursery-kindergarten No. 100 in Grodno"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

"Baltic studies" (Kyiv)

Україна (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State institution "Center of social services for the population of Mostovsky district"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services